Kalendár podujatí

titulka

Súťaže veslovanie SVZ (Prihlášky, Výsledky, Štatistiky)

Január  2021                                                                                                                              
16.1 Trenažérova regata o pohár Sĺňavy Piešťany SVK ZRUŠENÉ
Február  2021      
27.2 World Rowing Indoor Championships      
Marec  2021      
10.-14.3 World Rowing Virual Indoor Sprints      
27.-28.3 Croatia Open Zagreb CRO  
Apríl  2021      
3.4 Kontolný pretek 6km Zemník SVK Preložené ...
5.-7.4 EUROPEAN OLYMPIC AND PARALYMPIC QUALIFICATION Varese ITA  
9.-11.4  EUROPEAN ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS Varese ITA  
17.4 Kontolný pretek 6km Zemník  SVK  
Máj  2021      
30.4-2.5 FISA - World Rowing Cup I  Zagreb CRO  
8.-9.5. SNP Regata Piešťany SVK Preložené
7.-9.5 FISA - Final Paralympic Qualification Regatta Gavirate ITA  
15.5 Kontrolný pretek 2km Zemník SVK  
16.18.5 FISA - Final Olympic Qualification Regatta Lucerne SUI  
21.5 OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA 2021 Brno CZE Preložené ...
21.-23.5 FISA - WORLD ROWING CUP II Lucerne SUI  
22.-23.5 FISA - Majstrovstvá Európy Juniorov Mníchov GER Preložené ... 
22.-23.5 MEZINÁRODNÍ BRNĚNSKÁ REGATA MLÁDEŽE Brno CZE  
Jún  2021      
3.-7.6 Grand Moscow Regatta 2021 Moskva RUS  
4.-6.6 FISA - WORLD ROWING CUP III Sabaudia ITA  
12.6 SNP Regata Piešťany SVK Nové
11.-13,6 Bled International Regatta Bled SLO  
13.6 Regata Bohemians Praha CZE  
Júl  2021      
3.7 M SR 2021 Zemník BA SVK  
2.-4..7 Henley Regatta Henley GBR  
7-11.7 FISA - Majstrovstvá sveta U23 Račice CZE  
14.-27.7 European Universities Games Belehrad SRB  
23.-30.7 OH TOKYO 2020 - Rowing Tokyo JPN NOVÉ
August  2021      
7.-8.8 Hodonínska regata Hodonín CZE NOVÉ
11.-15.8 FISA - Majstrovstvá sveta Juniorov Plovdiv BUL  
18.8 World University Games  - Presunuté na 2022 Chengdu CHN Presunuté
20.8 OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA 2021 Třeboň CZE NOVÉ
21.-22.8 Třeboňská regata Třeboň CZE  
28.-29.8 Slovácka regata Breclav CZE  
28.-29.8 OH - Paralympic Games - veslárska regata Tokyo JPN NOVÉ
         
September  2021      
1.-5.9 FISA - World Rowing Masters Regatta Linz- Ottensheim    AUT  
4.-5.9 FISA - Majstrovstvá Európy U23 Kruszwyca POL  
11.9 Šintavská 500m Šintava SVK  
18.9. Pretek osemveslíc Devín - Bratislava Bratislava SVK  
25.9 Zlaté Piesky Bratislava SVK  
24.-26.9 FISA - Beach Sprint Finals Oeiras POR  
30.9-2.10 FISA - Coastal Championships Oeiras POR  
Október  2021      
9-10.10 FISA - Majstrovstvá Európy Juniorov Mníchov GER NOVĚ
9.10 Piešťanské štvorky Piešťany SVK  
17.-24..10 FISA - Majstrovstvá sveta  Shanghaj CHN  
November  2021      
6.11 Head of Prague Praha CZE  
December  2021